ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11064036
nr 1106 4036
Ladislas Kijno
(1921-2012), Frankrike
Ladislas Kijno (1921-2012), Épreuve d'artiste, Löst blad, sheet: 65x49, wear.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ladislas Kijno (1921-2012), EA-upplaga, Löst blad, bladets mått: 65x49
Condition: slitage
Ladislas Kijno, French painter, born 1921, dead 2012.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday May 1 2017
at 20:21:09
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/4 15:46:14
- Artist/Designer